The ad Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Morra F 25-5 rotary mower Morra F 25-5 €530.60 Rotary mower 1995 mounted Sweden, Karlstad
Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower
Sold
Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower image 2
Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower image 3
Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower image 4
Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower image 5
Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower image 6
Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower image 7
Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower image 8
Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower image 9
Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower image 10
Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower image 11
Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower image 12
Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower image 13
Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower image 14
1/14
Brand:  Stensballe
Model:  TH 2500 C
Type:  rotary mower
Year of manufacture:  2011
Net weight:  450 kg
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Apr 18, 2024
Seller stock ID:  1831233
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-04-24 11:25
Description
Type:  for mini tractor
Working width:  2.5 m
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Stensballe TH 2500 C rotary mower

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har inte varit i bruk under de senaste årenKommentar om användning:Var i bruk sommaren 2022Information från nuvarande ägare:Inga kända fel mer än normalt slitage för ett begagnat objektKända anmärkningar och fel:Rost, repor och bucklor förekommerReparationer och åtgärder:Inga kända reparationer har genomförtsService:Information saknas
Montering/fäste: Belos 4-punkt
Arbetsbredd: 2,5 m
Lasthjälp med: Lastmaskin
fordonslängd: Ca 2,3 m
Transportbredd: Ca 1,5 m
Hydraulisk klipphöjdsinställning och tiltup på sidopaddorna
Stensballe rotary mowers
Search results: 1 ad
Show
Subscribe